Li Qixi 李七喜 – Adorable Chinese Model

Li QiXi 李七喜 is an Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital of Hunan Province, South Central China. Also known as Li Wen 李雯 or Hedy. Since earlier this year, Li QiXi has produced a series of cute and sexy bikini photo-shoots.

With an angelic face and a hot body, she has gained popularity over the last 6 months. You can find many photo-shoots on various Chinese websites and forums.

Profile:
Other Name(s): Li Wen 李雯, Hedy
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: December 24, 1994
Occupation: model

Anri-Sugihara 杉原杏璃 in Dreamy Paradise

Anri-Sugihara also known as Anri aka Apricot, was born in Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan on June 12th. She lives in Tokyo, Japan. She is a swimsuit/glamour model. she is experienced in photo shoots, videos, commercials, and magazine features. Started modeling in 2003, her hobbies are movie appreciation, traveling, gardening vegetables, calligraphy, chopping, movies, and enjoy pop music.