Li Qixi 李七喜 – Adorable Chinese Model

Li QiXi 李七喜 is an Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital of Hunan Province, South Central China. Also known as Li Wen 李雯 or Hedy. Since earlier this year, Li QiXi has produced a series of cute and sexy bikini photo-shoots.

With an angelic face and a hot body, she has gained popularity over the last 6 months. You can find many photo-shoots on various Chinese websites and forums.

Profile:
Other Name(s): Li Wen 李雯, Hedy
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: December 24, 1994
Occupation: model

Happy Chinese New Year!

Happy Chinese New Year to you all!

Yu Da Xiao Jie 于大小姐 is a new and sensational model and Internet celebrity from Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, South China. Also known as Ayu, Yu Da Xiao Jie started modelling in around April 2013. The girl quickly became popular online due to a set of sexy photos in the bath.